Click an image to enlarge. Shop Online
Trolley Lines by Michele Morgan |
Always Love You by Janet Gilliland |
And Then, a Short Nap Ensued by Drew Bandish |
Balboa Park by Lisa Fu |
Balboa Park Mist by Luis Juarez |
Barb & Bella by Angela Westengard |
Best of Miniatures - Succulent II by Mark Smith |
Best of Theme - Pumpkin Pile-Up by Susan Keith |
Beware of Dog by Don Hyslop |
Boats at Harbor Island by Keming Chen |
Bridge Over Lagoon by Mike Hefner |
Building Salomon's Temple by Charles Held |
Castellina Ladies by Susan Hewitt |
Celestialscape 3: Fisherman's Paradise by Sandra Seckington |
Cosmic Surfer by Wanda Honeycutt |
Dancing Shoes by Sharon Feingold |
Danielle by Charles Held |
Ella Mae by Roberta Dyer |
First Place - Alioto's Pizza by Robin Erickson |
Flowers for Nick by Cristine Weatherby |
Forest Light by Mary Sue Compton |
Forest Melodies by Angela Westengard |
Freshly Baked by Beverly Berwick |
Fuori Posto by Vita Sorrentino |
Gyser Fields by Susan Wormsley |
Holding Up The Moon by Bunny Sparkles |
Honorable Mention - Afternoon Shadows by Ski Torzeski |
Honorable Mention - Ample Time by Betty Hock |
Honorable Mention - Tim is Waiting by Richard Glassman |
Honorable Mention - Venice Hush by Charles Rouse |
Honorable Mention Miniatures - Unleashed Joy by Ann Slater |
Juchitan Sunlight by Judith Vacquier |
Jurors Commendation - China Painting by Linda Mullen |
Jurors Commendation - Pub Crack by Michelle Clark-Cadwell |
Jurors Commendation - Tide's Up in P. B. by Gordon Bashant |
Jurors Commendation - Visionary Voice by Peggy Weiner |
Keiko and Ben by Jane Riles |
Layers No. 10 by Marion Mettler |
Library Break by Pat Dispenziere |
Lines of Communication 240, WHOLEFOODSMARKET.COM by Carol Thomason |
Making Memories, Swami's Beach by Bruce Swart |
On The Docks by Lorri Lynch |
Pina Passion by Beverly Berwick |
Polar Hunting Party by Jami Wright |
Pomeranian by Keming Chen |
Pomodori by Sherry Roper |
Princess Me by Hiroko Fisher |
Pumpkin Pie by Jean Coombs |
Return To Setenil by Mark Smith |
Road to Friendship Park by Mike Hefner |
Sails in the Bay by Joan McKasson |
Sea Snail by Royce Hinson |
Second Place - The Art Critics by Chuck McPherson |
Sing it Sistah! by Barbara Raub |
Siren by Roberta Dyer |
Street Dance by Michele Morgan |
Sunrise at Modica by Nancy Phillips |
Sunrise by Alice Kayuha |
Sweet Smelling Rosa by Vita Sorrentino |
The Pilot by Nell Bartlett |
Third Place - The Big Catch by Michael Garberick |
Tisket-A-Tasket, Apples In A Basket by Susan Keith |
Totally Engaged, Sketch by Julie Anderson |
Up Early by Julie Anderson |
Waiting by Pat Killeen |
Wobbly by Joanne Newman |
Calligraphy of the Moon by Elena Lomakin |
Looking Up In Prague by Susanne Slater |