Click an image to enlarge. Shop Online
Art School Sink by Sylvia Boulware |
Best of Miniatures - Coot Hokey-Pokey by Ralph Kingery |
Best of Theme - Reverie by Joan Merrick |
Big Sur IV by Joyce Nash |
Boat Captain by Patricia Uhart |
Bull Calf by Melissa Santich |
Canyon Winter by Lorri Lynch |
Cold Snowy Wilderness by Jami Wright |
Dark Cactus by Ralph Kingery |
Dusk at the Beach by Pat Dispenziere |
East of Henshaw III by Mike Hefner |
Fantasia 9 by Rachel Hasson |
Farmers Road by Susan Wormsley |
First Place - Alabaster Avalanche by Linda Mullen |
For the Birds by Charles Rouse |
Forest Mosaic by Sandra Seckington |
Gossip Girls Timeout by Judy Janc |
Groundwater by Barbara Gorman Crawford |
Heated Discussion by Carol Mansfield |
Here by Julie Anderson |
Honorable Mention - California Tower by Luis Juarez |
Honorable Mention - Guardian of The Rock (Gibralter) by Sheila Greer |
Honorable Mention - Introspection by Lisa Levesque-Uniacke |
Honorable Mention - Joe by Nancy Oleksa |
Honorable Mention Miniatures - Setenil Bridge by Mark Smith |
House on Curtis by Gerald Bischoff |
Hula Dance by Rachel Hasson |
I Think I Can! by Lorri Lynch |
Jacks Pond Park by Shuang Li |
Juror Commendation - Mama Dove Waits Patiently by Susan Keith |
Juror Commendation - Marilyn's Pride by Chuck McPherson |
Juror Commendation - Mendocino Coast by Kay Smith |
Juror Commendation - The Visitor by Janet Gilliland |
La Pipe de Georges by Charles Held |
Lichen, Oak and Fern by Ralph Kingery |
Life by Roberta Dyer |
Love in Paris by Shuang Li |
Love Those Brushes by Vykki Mende Gray |
Massachusetts Seaport by Carol Roberts |
Museum Musings by Ann Schwartzwald |
Mysterious by Julie Anderson |
Oro Di Napoli by Vita Sorrentino |
Pearopoly by Beverly Berwick |
Precious 5 by Ally Benbrook |
Rodin's Garden by Susan Hewitt |
Second Place - Dublin, Saturday Afternoon by Cristine Weatherby |
Shadows No. 2 by Marion Mettler |
Snowy Egret by Susan Weinberg-Harter |
Solstice by Royce Hinson |
St Paul's Cathedral by Susanne Slater |
Sunset on the Boulevard by Mirjam Schippers |
Sunshine! by Andrea Dixon |
Third Place - Call Me Red by Ann Slater |
Time to Fly by Wanda Honeycutt |
Urban Landscape by Alice Kayuha |
What's For Dinner? 2 by Marcella Martin |
Winter Palace by Jami Wright |
Winter River by Bruce Swart |
Champs-Elysees, Paris by Lisa Fu |
A Good Read by Julie Anderson (Alt) |
Mountain High by Jami Wright (Alt) |
Persevere by Royce Hinson (Alt) |
Purple Passion by Angela Westengard (Alt) |
|