Click an image to enlarge. Shop Online
Arrezo Italy by Bonnie Rinier |
Artist’s View, Too by Vykki Mende Gray |
Back Street Julian by David Howell |
Beautiful Plumeria by Irena Noreikaite Petraitiene |
Best of Miniatures - A Profusion of Purple Petals by Denise Tverdoch |
Best of Theme - The Politicians by Janet Gilliland |
Birds and Bricks by Hiroko Fisher |
Breezy by Jean Silva |
Calculating by Beverly Tuzin |
Calligraphy of the Heart by Suja Pritchard |
Celebrating the Differences by Wanda Honeycutt |
Cymbidium Delight 3 by Sandra Seckington |
Desert Roses 2 by Sandra Seckington |
Dressed in Cambodia Style Wedding by Keming Chen |
Early Spring Light by Joan McKasson |
Elegance of Fire by Wanda Honeycutt |
Fancy Pants II by Julie Anderson |
First Place - Jongleur 3, Carnivale by Roberta Dyer |
Forest Harmony by Elena Lomakin |
French Shepherd #1 by Keming Chen |
Fun Fleurs by Carolyn Dubuque |
Halong Bay by Charles Held |
Havana Ladies, 3 Generations by Angela Westengard |
Home at the Range Cafe by Vykki Mende Gray |
Honorable Mention - Evening at Kit Carson by Shuang Li |
Honorable Mention - Found Object by Bella Hollingworth |
Honorable Mention - Great Southern Overland Stage Route by Michael Garberick |
Honorable Mention - Harbor Lights by Chuck McPherson |
Honorable Mention Miniatures - Patterns by Vita Sorrentino |
Jay 2 by Diane Kalt |
Jocket Sprocket by John Buscher |
Jungle Prince by Carolyn Dubuque |
Jurors Commendation - Evolving by Lorraine Prinzing |
Jurors Commendation - Monte Verte Cloud Forest by Tom Kilroy |
Jurors Commendation - More Than A Pair by Susan Keith |
Jurors Commendation - Zebras in Africa by Ann Slater |
La Jolla Cove by Luis Juarez |
Layers No. 11 by Marion Mettler |
Lend Me An Ear by Toni Hanson |
Lines of Communication 245, PRICELINE.COM by Carol Thomason |
Little Raven by Carol Mansfield |
Los Tres Caballos by Craig Anderson |
Minuet by Jean Coombs |
North of Apache Junction by Mike Hefner |
Pinnacle Peak, Lakeside by Jami Wright |
Pizza by John Buscher |
Preparation by Elaine Harvey |
RedPoint by Susan Hewitt |
Roadside Roses by Lorri Lynch |
Santa Ysabel Preserve by Susan Wormsley |
Santorini Marionettes by Joan McKasson |
Second Place - Myanmar II by Mark Smith |
Sedona by Linda Drake |
Shadows and Pines by Jami Wright |
So Koot by Krentz Johnson |
So, This Guy Walks into a Bar..... by Mike Hefner |
Spirit by Royce Hinson |
Surf’s Up by Glory Giffin |
That Look by Charles Rouse |
The Irresistible Matilija by Carol A. Harris |
The Play of Light VI by Pat Dispenziere |
Third Place - XeriEscape by Barbara Gorman Crawford |
Tomorrow by Roberta Dyer |
Totally Engaged II, Sketch by Julie Anderson |
Tuscan Florist by Bonnie Rinier |
Who Is Sleeping? by Astrid Edel Walter |
Wild by Kathy Harder |
Wilted II by Vita Sorrentino |
Winter Hours by Krentz Johnson |
Recess by Beverly Berwick |
Eucalyptus Tree by Rikki Reinholz |
|